HCEindhoven01.jpg HCEindhoven03.jpg HCEindhoven02.jpg
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push D1 22 61 20 1 1
2 Breda D1 22 54 17 3 2
3 Helmond D1 22 40 12 4 6
4 Voordaan D1 22 37 11 4 7
5 Gooische D1 22 32 9 5 8
6 Leiden D1 22 28 6 10 6
7 Wageningen D1 22 26 7 5 10
8 Eindhoven D1 22 22 6 4 12
9 Zwolle D1 22 21 5 6 11
10 Alecto D1 22 18 4 6 12
11 Fletiomare D1 22 16 4 4 14
12 Beuningen D1 22 13 3 4 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto D1 Push D1 1-7
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-1
Helmond D1 Voordaan D1 1-0
Leiden D1 Breda D1 1-2
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 4-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Eindhoven D1 Helmond D1 3-0
Fletiomare D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Gooische D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Push D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 3-3
Zwolle D1 Push D1 1-15
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Beuningen D1 Alecto D1 3-2
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-5
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 1-0
Push D1 Wageningen D1 4-0
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 4-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 1-2
Breda D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 1-2
Leiden D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 0-3
Zwolle D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Beuningen D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 6-0
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 5-0
Push D1 Breda D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Fletiomare D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 4-1
Push D1 Gooische D1 3-2
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 5-1
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 2-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 0-1
Gooische D1 Leiden D1 2-2
Helmond D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Voordaan D1 Push D1 0-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D1 Beuningen D1 3-0
Fletiomare D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Push D1 Eindhoven D1 8-4
Voordaan D1 Gooische D1 3-0
Wageningen D1 Alecto D1 2-2
Zwolle D1 Leiden D1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Beuningen D1 Push D1 0-4
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
Helmond D1 Breda D1 1-3
Leiden D1 Wageningen D1 1-4
Zwolle D1 Gooische D1 1-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Gooische D1 Eindhoven D1 2-2
Push D1 Helmond D1 5-0
Voordaan D1 Beuningen D1 1-0
Wageningen D1 Zwolle D1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D1 Alecto D1 2-0
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Breda D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Eindhoven D1 Beuningen D1 2-0
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1 2-3
Gooische D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
Push D1 Alecto D1 5-3
Voordaan D1 Helmond D1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Alecto D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
Beuningen D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Helmond D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Leiden D1 Push D1 1-1
Wageningen D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Zwolle D1 Breda D1 0-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Beuningen D1 Helmond D1 1-2
Breda D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
Eindhoven D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Push D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Voordaan D1 Leiden D1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Alecto D1 Beuningen D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Breda D1 0-3
Helmond D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Leiden D1 Eindhoven D1 1-1
Wageningen D1 Push D1 0-1
Zwolle D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Beuningen D1 Leiden D1 0-2
Eindhoven D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Gooische D1 Breda D1 1-1
Helmond D1 Alecto D1 3-2
Push D1 Fletiomare D1 7-0
Voordaan D1 Wageningen D1 1-2
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Gooische D1 Fletiomare D1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Alecto D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Breda D1 Push D1 0-3
Fletiomare D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Leiden D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Wageningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-2
Zwolle D1 Beuningen D1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Alecto D1 Leiden D1 1-5
Beuningen D1 Wageningen D1 0-2
Eindhoven D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Gooische D1 Push D1 1-4
Helmond D1 Zwolle D1 5-4
Voordaan D1 Breda D1 0-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Breda D1 Eindhoven D1 1-0
Fletiomare D1 Beuningen D1 0-4
Leiden D1 Gooische D1 1-2
Push D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Wageningen D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 Alecto D1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Alecto D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Breda D1 0-3
Eindhoven D1 Push D1 0-1
Gooische D1 Voordaan D1 1-2
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 5-2
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Breda D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Alecto D1 1-0
Gooische D1 Zwolle D1 3-2
Push D1 Beuningen D1 6-1
Voordaan D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
Wageningen D1 Leiden D1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Alecto D1 Breda D1 0-2
Beuningen D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 2-4
Helmond D1 Push D1 2-1
Leiden D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Zwolle D1 Wageningen D1 1-0

HOOFDSPONSORS EN PARTNERS

Contact

Bezoekadres: Marathonloop 5
5624 MC Eindhoven
Tel. 040-2482367

KvK 40238407
Postadres:
Postbus 1285
5602 BG Eindhoven