HCEindhoven03.jpg HCEindhoven02.jpg HCEindhoven01.jpg
 

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oss D3 18 46 15 1 2
2 Rosmalen D2 18 46 15 1 2
3 Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O 18 31 10 1 7
4 Eindhoven D4 18 30 9 3 6
5 Geldrop Geldrop D3-O 0 0 0 0 0
6 DES DES D4-O 18 28 9 1 8
7 MEP D3 18 20 6 2 10
8 Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O 18 17 4 5 9
9 Oranje-Rood D7 18 15 4 3 11
10 Oss D4 18 14 4 2 12
11 Den Bosch D5 18 13 4 1 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
DES DES D4-O MEP D3 1-2
Den Bosch D5 Oranje-Rood D7 0-1
Eindhoven D4 Oss D3 3-7
Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O 2-1
Oss D4 Uden Uden D2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O Den Bosch D5 2-4
Oss D3 Oss D4 5-1
Rosmalen D2 DES DES D4-O 5-0
MEP D3 Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O 2-2
Oranje-Rood D7 Eindhoven D4 0-5
VRIJDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oss D4 Oranje-Rood D7 3-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rosmalen D2 MEP D3 2-0
DES DES D4-O Uden Uden D2-O 6-1
Den Bosch D5 Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O 1-0
Eindhoven D4 Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O Oss D4 6-1
Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O Eindhoven D4 0-5
Oss D3 DES DES D4-O 4-1
MEP D3 Den Bosch D5 2-0
Uden Uden D2-O Rosmalen D2 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
DES DES D4-O Oranje-Rood D7 5-1
Eindhoven D4 Den Bosch D5 3-1
Oss D4 Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O 2-2
Rosmalen D2 Oss D3 1-1
Uden Uden D2-O MEP D3 0-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch D5 Oss D4 1-3
Oranje-Rood D7 Rosmalen D2 0-4
Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O DES DES D4-O 6-1
Oss D3 Uden Uden D2-O 2-2
MEP D3 Eindhoven D4 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Oss D3 MEP D3 3-4
Rosmalen D2 Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O 3-1
DES DES D4-O Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O 3-3
Oss D4 Eindhoven D4 1-1
Uden Uden D2-O Oranje-Rood D7 4-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O Rosmalen D2 0-3
Den Bosch D5 DES DES D4-O 5-2
Oranje-Rood D7 Oss D3 2-6
Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O Uden Uden D2-O 2-6
MEP D3 Oss D4 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
DES DES D4-O Eindhoven D4 2-6
Rosmalen D2 Den Bosch D5 2-1
Oss D3 Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O 1-2
Oranje-Rood D7 MEP D3 1-1
Uden Uden D2-O Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O Oranje-Rood D7 2-0
Eindhoven D4 Rosmalen D2 2-1
Oss D4 DES DES D4-O 3-7
Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O Oss D3 2-3
Den Bosch D5 Uden Uden D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D7 Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O 1-1
Rosmalen D2 Oss D4 4-0
Uden Uden D2-O Eindhoven D4 2-2
MEP D3 Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O 0-1
Oss D3 Den Bosch D5 5-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
MEP D3 DES DES D4-O 1-4
Uden Uden D2-O Oss D4 5-1
Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O 1-0
Oss D3 Eindhoven D4 5-3
Oranje-Rood D7 Den Bosch D5 1-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Den Bosch D5 Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O 0-5
Oss D4 Oss D3 1-2
DES DES D4-O Rosmalen D2 0-2
DONDERDAG 24 MAART 2022
Eindhoven D4 Oranje-Rood D7 1-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Oranje-Rood D7 Oss D4 2-3
Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O Eindhoven D4 4-2
Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O Den Bosch D5 1-4
MEP D3 Rosmalen D2 2-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Den Bosch D5 MEP D3 2-3
Oss D4 Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O 1-3
Eindhoven D4 Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O 2-2
DES DES D4-O Oss D3 1-3
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Uden Uden D2-O DES DES D4-O 0-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Oss D3 Rosmalen D2 3-1
Oranje-Rood D7 DES DES D4-O 0-5
Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O Oss D4 4-1
Den Bosch D5 Eindhoven D4 0-0
MEP D3 Uden Uden D2-O 3-1
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Oss D4 Den Bosch D5 4-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Rosmalen D2 Oranje-Rood D7 4-0
DES DES D4-O Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O 3-2
Uden Uden D2-O Oss D3 0-1
Eindhoven D4 MEP D3 3-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O MEP D3 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Oranje-Rood D7 Uden Uden D2-O 0-2
Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O DES DES D4-O 1-3
MEP D3 Oss D3 0-7
Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O Rosmalen D2 0-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Uden Uden D2-O Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O 1-5
DES DES D4-O Den Bosch D5 8-2
Oss D4 MEP D3 0-1
Oss D3 Oranje-Rood D7 11-0
Rosmalen D2 Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O Uden Uden D2-O 0-4
Eindhoven D4 DES DES D4-O 3-7
MEP D3 Oranje-Rood D7 0-2
Den Bosch D5 Rosmalen D2 0-5
DINSDAG 24 MEI 2022
Oss D3 Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O 5-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Rosmalen D2 Eindhoven D4 6-0
DES DES D4-O Oss D4 5-0
Oranje-Rood D7 Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O 2-2
DINSDAG 31 MEI 2022
Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O Oss D3 1-2
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022
Eindhoven D4 Oss D4 5-2
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Oss D4 Rosmalen D2 0-7
Geel-Zwart Geel-Zwart D2-O MEP D3 4-2
Den Bosch D5 Oss D3 1-9
Oedenrode Oedenrode D2-O Oranje-Rood D7 5-0

HOOFDSPONSORS EN PARTNERS

Contact

Bezoekadres: Marathonloop 5
5624 MC Eindhoven
Tel. 040-2482367

KvK 40238407
Postadres:
Postbus 1285
5602 BG Eindhoven