banner_07.jpg
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Maud Reniers
Trainer/Coach Tahira Ramautar
Ass. Trainer/Coach Roy Bax

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 12:45
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1 12:45
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 12:45
Push D1 Gooische D1 12:45
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 12:45
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Breda D1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Helmond D1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Gooische D1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Eindhoven D1 6 9 3 0 3
6 Voordaan D1 6 8 2 2 2
7 Zwolle D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Fletiomare D1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Beuningen D1 6 6 1 3 2
10 Leiden D1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Wageningen D1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Alecto D1 6 4 1 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt MHC Fletiomare D1 12:45 uit
31 okt BH&BC Breda D1 12:45 thuis - veld 1
7 nov B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b uit
14 nov MMHC Voordaan D1 12:45 thuis - veld 1
21 nov Gooische Hockey Club D1 12:45 uit
6 mrt MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt HC Helmond D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt LOHC D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr WMHC D1 12:45 uit
24 apr MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b thuis
1 mei BH&BC Breda D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei MMHC Voordaan D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Helmond D1 Voordaan D1 1-0
Leiden D1 Breda D1 1-2
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 4-3
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Alecto D1 Push D1 1-7
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Push D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Breda D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Gooische D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Eindhoven D1 Helmond D1 3-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 3-3
Fletiomare D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Zwolle D1 Push D1 1-15
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 1-0
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-5
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 4-0
Push D1 Wageningen D1 4-0
Beuningen D1 Alecto D1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Breda D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 0-3
Leiden D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 1-2
Zwolle D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 5-0
Push D1 Breda D1 2-1
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Voordaan D1 Fletiomare D1 1-2
Beuningen D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 6-0

HOOFDSPONSORS EN PARTNERS

Agenda

20-10 Vergadering
22-10 video D1
22-10 H1 bespreking
24-10 Teambespreking H1
27-10 H1 bespreking

Contact

Bezoekadres: Marathonloop 5
5624 MC Eindhoven
Tel. 040-2482367
Postadres:
Postbus 1285
5602 BG Eindhoven