Banner_01.jpg uitreiking erepenning HC Eindhoven (baner).jpg banner_07.jpg Banner_02.jpg G-Hocke (site banner) 2500x1000.jpg 2017-2018 (Herfstkampioen) MC5 (BANNER).jpg Banner_03.jpg HC_Eindhoven_Trimhockey_banner.jpg Andy Wijzenbeek (banner).jpg 2017-2018 MB1 Super-B.jpg banner_08.jpg
 

Heren 1

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 QZ H1 22 53 16 5 1
2 Geldrop H1 22 51 16 3 3
3 Geel-Zwart H1 22 41 13 2 7
4 Basko H1 22 40 12 4 6
5 Eindhoven H1 22 36 11 3 8
6 Gemert H1 22 34 10 4 8
7 Scoop H1 22 33 10 3 9
8 Uden H1 22 29 9 2 11
9 Oedenrode H1 22 29 8 5 9
10 Heeze H1 22 25 8 1 13
11 Nuenen H1 22 5 1 2 19
12 Son H1 22 2 0 2 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Scoop H1 Geldrop H1 2-2
Oedenrode H1 Gemert H1 0-1
Eindhoven H1 QZ H1 1-3
Uden H1 Geel-Zwart H1 2-0
Heeze H1 Son H1 7-0
Basko H1 Nuenen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Geldrop H1 Uden H1 5-0
Son H1 Scoop H1 3-4
QZ H1 Oedenrode H1 4-4
Geel-Zwart H1 Eindhoven H1 4-1
Gemert H1 Basko H1 4-4
Nuenen H1 Heeze H1 0-4
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Heeze H1 Gemert H1 3-1
Basko H1 QZ H1 2-4
Uden H1 Scoop H1 1-1
Oedenrode H1 Geel-Zwart H1 5-3
Nuenen H1 Son H1 2-2
Eindhoven H1 Geldrop H1 2-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Geel-Zwart H1 Basko H1 2-3
Geldrop H1 Oedenrode H1 5-3
Son H1 Uden H1 3-5
Scoop H1 Eindhoven H1 1-3
Gemert H1 Nuenen H1 8-3
QZ H1 Heeze H1 0-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Nuenen H1 QZ H1 3-8
Heeze H1 Geel-Zwart H1 0-2
Basko H1 Geldrop H1 0-6
Oedenrode H1 Scoop H1 4-3
Eindhoven H1 Uden H1 4-3
Gemert H1 Son H1 12-5
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Geel-Zwart H1 Nuenen H1 5-1
QZ H1 Gemert H1 2-2
Son H1 Eindhoven H1 2-5
Uden H1 Oedenrode H1 1-3
Scoop H1 Basko H1 4-3
Geldrop H1 Heeze H1 2-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Basko H1 Uden H1 2-0
Heeze H1 Scoop H1 2-3
Oedenrode H1 Eindhoven H1 0-0
Nuenen H1 Geldrop H1 0-5
Gemert H1 Geel-Zwart H1 1-3
QZ H1 Son H1 7-4
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Geel-Zwart H1 QZ H1 1-4
Geldrop H1 Gemert H1 3-0
Son H1 Oedenrode H1 2-3
Eindhoven H1 Basko H1 2-4
Scoop H1 Nuenen H1 6-0
Uden H1 Heeze H1 5-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Nuenen H1 Uden H1 2-4
Gemert H1 Scoop H1 7-2
QZ H1 Geldrop H1 4-0
Geel-Zwart H1 Son H1 7-0
Basko H1 Oedenrode H1 3-4
Heeze H1 Eindhoven H1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Geldrop H1 Geel-Zwart H1 4-0
Oedenrode H1 Heeze H1 1-3
Eindhoven H1 Nuenen H1 5-0
Uden H1 Gemert H1 0-4
Scoop H1 QZ H1 1-5
Basko H1 Son H1 9-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Son H1 Geldrop H1 3-7
Heeze H1 Basko H1 2-5
Geel-Zwart H1 Scoop H1 3-1
QZ H1 Uden H1 8-0
Gemert H1 Eindhoven H1 3-3
Nuenen H1 Oedenrode H1 2-7
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
QZ H1 Eindhoven H1 1-0
Geldrop H1 Scoop H1 7-2
Gemert H1 Oedenrode H1 4-4
Son H1 Heeze H1 0-6
Nuenen H1 Basko H1 1-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Scoop H1 Uden H1 0-4
Gemert H1 Heeze H1 0-3
Geldrop H1 Eindhoven H1 5-2
Son H1 Nuenen H1 2-2
Geel-Zwart H1 Oedenrode H1 4-1
QZ H1 Basko H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 6 APRIL 2018
Uden H1 Geldrop H1 3-2
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Nuenen H1 Gemert H1 2-4
Uden H1 Son H1 5-2
Heeze H1 QZ H1 0-3
Basko H1 Geel-Zwart H1 1-1
Oedenrode H1 Geldrop H1 1-1
Eindhoven H1 Scoop H1 3-4
WOENSDAG 11 APRIL 2018
Heeze H1 Nuenen H1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Son H1 Gemert H1 2-4
Uden H1 Eindhoven H1 3-5
Geldrop H1 Basko H1 4-3
QZ H1 Nuenen H1 2-0
Scoop H1 Oedenrode H1 3-0
Geel-Zwart H1 Heeze H1 4-1
VRIJDAG 20 APRIL 2018
Eindhoven H1 Geel-Zwart H1 1-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Nuenen H1 Geel-Zwart H1 1-6
Gemert H1 QZ H1 4-3
Eindhoven H1 Son H1 9-1
Heeze H1 Geldrop H1 2-5
Oedenrode H1 Uden H1 3-3
Basko H1 Scoop H1 3-3
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Oedenrode H1 QZ H1 1-8
Basko H1 Gemert H1 3-1
Scoop H1 Son H1 6-1
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Geel-Zwart H1 Uden H1 3-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Geel-Zwart H1 Gemert H1 1-3
Son H1 QZ H1 0-8
Geldrop H1 Nuenen H1 6-0
Uden H1 Basko H1 1-5
Scoop H1 Heeze H1 3-0
Eindhoven H1 Oedenrode H1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Nuenen H1 Scoop H1 1-2
Gemert H1 Geldrop H1 2-4
Oedenrode H1 Son H1 9-0
Basko H1 Eindhoven H1 2-4
Heeze H1 Uden H1 2-4
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Uden H1 Nuenen H1 6-3
Scoop H1 Gemert H1 5-1
Oedenrode H1 Basko H1 3-5
Geldrop H1 QZ H1 3-3
Eindhoven H1 Heeze H1 2-0
Son H1 Geel-Zwart H1 1-5
DINSDAG 5 JUNI 2018
QZ H1 Geel-Zwart H1 3-0
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Son H1 Basko H1 1-7
Nuenen H1 Eindhoven H1 2-6
Gemert H1 Uden H1 6-0
QZ H1 Scoop H1 4-0
Geel-Zwart H1 Geldrop H1 4-2
Heeze H1 Oedenrode H1 0-3
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Basko H1 Heeze H1 4-0
Oedenrode H1 Nuenen H1 3-5
Eindhoven H1 Gemert H1 5-2
Uden H1 QZ H1 0-5
Scoop H1 Geel-Zwart H1 1-3
Geldrop H1 Son H1 7-2

Partners van HC Eindhoven

Agenda

22-10 Cursus HT3
25-10 CTH
26-10 Team bijeenkomst mc1
29-10 Cursus HT3
1-11 Vergadering TC Jeugd

Jarigen

Vandaag:
Justin Cornelissen
Vera van der Kruis
Morgen:
Ayshani Bajnath
Esther Remmits
Overmorgen:
Imke Cavens
Ilja Caredda
Kyara de Koning
Anne de Man
Danique Michel
David Steijger

Contact

Bezoekadres: Straat Marathonloop Huisnr. 5
Postcode 5624MC
Tel. Clubhuis: 040 - 248 23 67
Postadres:
Postbus 1285
5602 BG Eindhoven