Banner_01.jpg G-Hocke (site banner) 2500x1000.jpg HC_Eindhoven_Trimhockey_banner.jpg Banner_02.jpg Banner_03.jpg 2017-2018 MB1 Super-B.jpg uitreiking erepenning HC Eindhoven (baner).jpg 2017-2018 (Herfstkampioen) MC5 (BANNER).jpg banner_08.jpg banner_07.jpg Andy Wijzenbeek (banner).jpg
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - THC Hurley MA1
14:15 - 1
Thuis
MA2 - Best MA1
16:00
Uit
MA3 - Geel-Zwart MA3
11:30 - 4
Thuis
MA4 - Weert MA4
16:30 - 3
Thuis
MA5 - Best MA4
15:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Warande MB1
12:30 - 1
Thuis
MB2 - MHC HDL MB1
13:15
Uit
MB3 - Weert MB2
14:45 - 3
Thuis
MB4 - Mierlo MB4
14:30 - 4
Thuis
MB5 - H.O.D. MB6
14:00
Uit
MB6 - Geel-Zwart MB5
17:30 - 2
Thuis
MB7 - son MB4
14:15
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood MC2
09:00 - 1
Thuis
MC2 - son MC1
16:00 - 1
Thuis
MC3 - Liempde MC1
10:30
Uit
MC4 - Sint Oedenrode MC3
10:30
Uit
MC5 - Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot MC4
13:15 - 3
Thuis
MC6 - MEP MC3
13:30
Uit
MC7 - H.O.D. MC3
13:45
Uit
MC8 - Vlijmen MC4
13:45
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Geel-Zwart MD1
10:45
Uit
MD2 - Best MD2
10:00 - 2
Thuis
MD3 - Cranendonck MD1
10:00 - 3
Thuis
MD4 - Eersel MD2
13:00 - 4
Thuis
MD5 - MEP MD6
10:30
Uit
MD6 - Geel-Zwart MD4
11:45 - 3
Thuis
MD7 - Geldrop MD6
10:30
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood ME1
11:30
Uit
M6E2 - Oirschot ME1
10:15 - 4
Thuis
M6E3 - H.O.D. ME1
09:00
Uit
M6E4 - Basko ME3
10:15 - 4
Thuis
M8E1 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood M8E2
10:00
Uit
M8E2 - Nuenen M8E1
11:15
Uit
M8E3 - Heeze M8E2
10:15 - 4
Thuis
M8E4 - Best M8E3
09:00 - 4
Thuis
Meisjes F
M3F1 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood MF9
09:00 - 3
Thuis
M3F2 - Heeze MF2
10:45
Uit
M3F3 - Sint Oedenrode MF3
09:00 - 3
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - HC Athena JA1
14:15
Uit
JA2 - Nuenen JA1
14:15
Uit
JA3 - Geel-Zwart JA2
16:00 - 4
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Breda JB2
10:30 - 1
Thuis
JB2 - Basko JB1
14:00
Uit
JB3 - HC Helmond JB2
13:00 - 2
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Heeze JC1
12:30
Uit
JC2 - HC Nova JC1
14:30 - 2
Thuis
JC3 - Were Di Tilburg JC3
16:00 - 2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Scoop JD1
10:45
Uit
JD2 - Oirschot JD1
11:30 - 2
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Best JE1
09:00 - 3
Thuis
J6E2 - Sint Oedenrode JE1
09:00
Uit
J8E1 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood J8E2
09:00 - 4
Thuis
J8E2 - Oirschot J8E1
09:00
Uit
Jongens F
J3F1 - Nuenen JF1
08:45
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Partners van HC Eindhoven

Agenda

25-3 Cursus HT3
27-3 scheidsrechterscursus
28-3 CTH
1-4 Cursus HT3
4-4 TC Jeugd

Contact

Bezoekadres: Marathonloop 5
5624 MC Eindhoven
Tel. 040-2482367
Postadres:
Postbus 1285
5602 BG Eindhoven